Landsstævner


 21-2/6  1930  
 Skanderborg 
 15-16/5 1932  
 Odense
 4-6/6 1933 
 Sønderborg 
 20-21/6 1934
 Roskilde 
 9-11/6 1935
 Randers 
 5-7/6 1936
 Fredericia
 17-19/7 1937
 Aalborg
 1938 
 Vordingborg
 24-25/6 1939
 Vejle
 19-20/7 1941
 Holbæk
 11-13/7 1942
 Silkeborg
 1943
 Odense 
 1947 
 Slagelse
 10-12/7 1948
 Viborg 
 1949
 Nykøbing F.
 1950 
 Haderslev
 7-9/7 1951 
 Helsingør 
 1952
 Randers
 1953  
 Flensborg
 1954
 25 års jubilæum
 16-18/7 1955
 Odense
 30/6-2/7 1956
 Næstved
 5-7/7  1958
 Silkeborg 
 11-13/7 1959
 Roskilde
 24-26/6 1961
 Nykøbing F.
 30/6-2/7 1962
 Sønderborg
 27-29/6 1964
 Holstebro
 3-5/7 1965 
 Holbæk
 8-10/7 1967
 Aarhus
 5-8/7 1968
 Haderslev
 4-7/7  1969
 Hillerød
 10-17/7 1971
 Bornholm
 6-9/7 1972
 Esbjerg
 8-13/7 1974
 Skagen
 10-13/7 1975
 Nykøbing F.
 7-10/7 1977
 Tønder
 10-16/7 1978
 Svendborg
 9-13/7 1980
 Kalundborg 
 10-14/7 1981
 Skanderborg
 14-19/7 1982
 Kolding
 13-18/7 1983
 Næstved
 17-22/7 1984
 Viborg
 9-14/7 1985
 Frederiksværk
 8-13/7 1986
 Thisted
 22-26/7 1987
 Sønderborg 
 11-16/7 1988
 Odense
 11-16/7 1989
 Bornholm
 17-22/7 1990
 Holbæk
 7-12/7 1992
 Aalborg
 6-11/7 1993
 Nakskov
 12-17/7 1994
 Herning
 18-23/7 1995
 Tønder
 9-14/7  1996
 Birkerød
 15-20/7 1997
 Århus
 6-11/7 1998
 Svendborg
 12-17/7 1999
 Haderslev
 10-15/7 2000
 Esbjerg
 9-14/7 2001
 Ballerup
 8-13/ 2002
 Silkeborg
 5-10/7 2004
 Skive
 11-16/7 2005
  Fredericia 
 16-21/7 2007
 Sæby
 14-19/7 2008
 Nyborg
 26-31/7 2010
 Maribo 
 18-23/7 2011
 Aabenraa
 15-19/7 2013
 Hundested 
 14-18/7 2014
 Frederikshavn
 25-30/7 2016
 Assens







                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Skanderborg