Formænd og styrelsesmedlemmer gennem tiden   



 Formænd

 Styrelsesmedlemmer
 1929 - 1936   Poul Lorentzen                      1929 - 1930   Aksel Larsen, Glamsbjerg 
 1936 - 1955  Arne Thyregaard
 1929 - 1933  Svend Clemmensen, København
 1955 - 1959  Arne Bech
 1929 - 1936  Poul Lorenzen,Rold
 1959 - 1960  C.F. Christiansen
 1929 - 1938  Andreas Otterstrøm, Sønderborg
 1960 - 1975  Dines Skafte Jensen
 1929 - 1938  Sørine Thyregaard, Roslev
 1975 - 1986  Arne K. Jensen
 1929 - 1940  Søren Hornbæk,Randers
 1986 - 1992  Jørn Heltoft
 1929 - 1941  Johannes Johansen, Roskilde
 1992 - 2001  Carin Ekstrøm
 1929 - 1943  Aase Meier, Holte
 2001 - 2007  Gitte Nødskov
 1929 - 1950  H. H. Hansen, Nørskov
 2007 - 2013  Niels Wienberg Clausen
 1930 - 1934  Willy Jørgensen, København
 2013 -   Jan Kirk Todsen
 1933 - 1935  Bodil Funck Rasmussen, Stege



 1934 - 1952  Hans Nielsen, Odense



 1935 - 1939  Ejner Jørgensen, Faxe



 1936 - 1960  Arne Thyregaard, Roslev



 1938 - 1951  Ellen Riisberg, Hørning



 1938 - 1952  Peter Clausen, Sønderborg



 1939 - 1949  Frede Andersen, Odsherred



 1940 - 1955  Købke Rimer, Randers



 1941 - 1943  Peter Mogensen, Roskilde



 1943 - 1962  Svend Clemmensen, København



 1943 - 1964  C. F. Christiansen, Brørup



 1949 - 1969  Valborg Schwartsbach, Køge



 1950 - 1952  Hans Nielsen, Holbæk



 1951 - 1967  Gudrun Jensen, Gråsten



 1952 - 1959  Arne Bech, Holstebro



 1952 - 1976  Johannes Balle, København



 1953 - 1967  Finn Jensen, Horsens



 1955 - 1969  Carl Vejby Pedersen, Aalborg



 1956 - 1966  L. S. Jørgensen, Fredericia



 1960 - 1975  Dines Skafte Jespersen, København



 1962 - 1965  Erling Hansen, Virum



 1964 - 1968  Herman Meier Andersen, Nordborg



 1965 - 1982  Peter Pedersen, Holbæk



 1966 - 1972  Jens Skjold Jensen, Odense



 1967 - 1986  Arne K. Jensen, Herning



 1967 - 1992  Jørn Heltoft, Højbjerg



 1968 - 1976  Solveig Meier Andersen, Nordborg



 1969 - 1981  Ivan Pedersen, Holstebro



 1969 - 1991  Agnes Jørgensen, Kruså



 1972 - 1991  Kristian Mouritzen, Odense 



 1975 - 1983  Mia Sadolin Jørgensen, Glumsø



 1976 - 1987  Kurt Jensen, Køge



 1977 - 1985  Jørn Nødskov, Karup J



 1981 - 1988  Bodil Johansen, Aalborg



 1982 - 1989  Bagge Clemmensen, Roskilde



 1983 - 1990  Inge-Lise Therkildsen, Holte



 1985 - 1989  Lissi Madsen, Brønshøj



 1985 - 2001  Ole Nikolajsen, Sunds



 1986 - 1999  Poul Larsen, Odense NV



 1987 - 2005  Ib Jensen, Nordborg



 1988 - 2000  Inger Nielsen, Frederikshavn



 1989 - 1992  Erik Holst Hansen, Kalundborg



 1989 - 1993  Anna B. Jakobsen, Viborg



 1990 - 2001  Carin Ekstrøm, Tåstrup



 1991 - 2007  Gitte Nødskov, Karup J



 1991 - 1997  Ingrid Krogh, Svendborg



 1992 - 1995  Ernst Pedersen, Esbjerg V



 1992 - 2003  Klaus Bolø, Ringsted



 1993 - 1998  Ruth Mattrup, Vorbasse



 1995 - 2003  Poul Erik Jensen, Viby J



 1997 - 2000  John Jensen, Tåstrup



 1998 - 2001  Arne Rasmussen, Grindsted



 1999 - 2011  Lone Schmidt, Padborg



 2000 - 2009  Ture Andersen, Hirtshals



 2001 - 2008  Arne Munkgaard, Rødkærsbro



 2001 - 2003  Hans Skou, Højbjerg



 2001 - 2004  John Juul Dalgaard, København S



 2001 - 2005  Henning Skov, V. Skerninge



 2003 - 2012  Inge Sølling, Ishøj



 2003 - 2007  Lars Boye Petersen, Dannemare



 2004 - 2013  Niels Winberg Clausen, Slangerup



 2004 - 2011  Egon Agerskov, Tølløse



 2005 - 2012  Knud Thygesen, Kerteminde



 2005 - 2014  Anne Kathrine V. Clausen, Esbjerg



 2007 - 2010  Henning Skov, V. Skerninge



 2008 - 2010  Kristian Johnsen, Rødekro



 2009 -   Bent E. Hansen, Tureby



 2010 - 2013  Bente Johansen, Stenstrup



 2010 - 2016  Jeanne Hermann, Holeby



 2011 - 2014  Gert Christensen, Odense



 2011 -   Jan Kirk Todsen, Genner



 2012 - 2015  Anders Nielsen, Solrød Strand



 2012 -   Trine J. Andersen, Svenstrup



 2012 -   Anna-Margrethe Jonsson, Helsinge



 2013 -   Poul Erik Rasmussen, Karise



 2014 -   Egon Agerskov, Tølløse



 2014 -   Hans Jørgen Larsen, Hundested



 2015 -  Arne Linjordet, Silkeborg



 2015 -   Mette Inge Baltsersen, Kolding



 2016 -   Morten Lisberg Mouritsen, Odense